logo
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
PELIKA BILJARDILIIGA
Hae tietoa
Hakusana

Joukkueliiga ilmoittautuneet joukkueet (lisätiedot klikkaamalla riviä)

Joukkue Ilm. Paikka Paikkakunta/tiedot Lohko Kapteeni Status
PILETIN PELURIT 03.09.20 Piletti Pub RIIHIMÄKI Merja Kiiski Hyväksytty
GANGBANG 03.09.20 Sataman helmi Kuopio Lohko U Mira Miettinen Hyväksytty
2R`S DREAM TEAM II 03.09.20 Ravintola Kaksi Ärrää Rajamäki Jarkko Lehtonen Hyväksytty
TEAM BULLDOG 03.09.20 Bulldog Bar Riihimäki Tiia Salonen Hyväksytty
KASIPÄÄT 03.09.20 Pika-Mocca Pub Kotka Lohko G2 Osmo Anttila Hyväksytty
KROUVIN ESKIMOT 03.09.20 Summan Krouvi HAMINA Lohko G2 Kai Tykkä Hyväksytty
REPE 03.09.20 Ravintola repe Taavetti Lohko G2 Hanne Leskinen Hyväksytty
AVS LANKILA 03.09.20 Pub Lankila KOTKA Lohko G2 Heikki Günther Hyväksytty
PAPUKAIJA BILIS 03.09.20 Papukaija pub Hämeenlinna Lohko E Jussi Järvinen Hyväksytty
ALAN MIEHET 04.09.20 Silver Järvelä Lohko K Hannu Syrjä Hyväksytty
TEAM VESILEPPIS 04.09.20 Sport&Spa Hotel Vesileppis Leppävirta Lohko U Saku Karvonen Hyväksytty
MENO MONO 04.09.20 Krouvi meno mono Kannus Lohko O Jere Mäki-ullakko Hyväksytty
TEAM PIKKUPÄSSI 04.09.20 Pub pikkupässi Karkkila Mikko Anttila Hyväksytty
TEAM SIMPPA 04.09.20 Ravintola Simppa VANTAA Lohko B Marko Paasiranta Hyväksytty
KASIKONE 04.09.20 Ravintola Alppimaja RUOKOLAHTI Lohko HJ Jarkko Luukkonen Hyväksytty
TEAM KENGURU 04.09.20 Bar Kenguru Imatra Lohko HJ Timo Sikiö Hyväksytty
LADY LUCK 04.09.20 Billiard&darts black diamond Jyväskylä Lohko PS Nina Itkonen Hyväksytty
SAMIN SORKAT 05.09.20 Sam's pub KARHULA Lohko GS Teemu Seppälä Hyväksytty
TRUE ACTION 05.09.20 Bowling & billiard garage Kerava Lohko B Marko Gröning Hyväksytty
JAM POOL KÄDET 06.09.20 Bar nr 1 Vantaa Lohko A Jani Saukkonen Hyväksytty
MALMI-BILIS 06.09.20 Ravintola Metsähovi OUTOKUMPU Lohko V Arto Naumanen Hyväksytty
TUURIHAUKAT 06.09.20 Pub Tuuri LAPINLAHTI Lohko U Keijo Laitinen Hyväksytty
JAM POOL KÜLLIMYRSKY 07.09.20 Bar nr 1 Vantaa Lohko A1 Veli-matti Hämäläinen Hyväksytty
2R`S DREAM TEAM III 07.09.20 Ravintola Kaksi Ärrää Rajamäki Toni Juuri Hyväksytty
HCHÖNÖT 07.09.20 Papukaija Pub HÄMEENLINNA Lohko E Paula Vesikko Hyväksytty
TEAM KELLARI 07.09.20 Bar kellari Kannus Lohko O Marko Hollanti Hyväksytty
SHERWOOD TEAM 07.09.20 Ravintola sherwood Jyväskylä Lohko PS Petri Rastas Hyväksytty
BT KAMMARI 08.09.20 Ravintola kammari Joensuu Lohko V Jake Koivisto Hyväksytty
KOLUMBUS TEAM 08.09.20 Ravintola Kolumbus JOENSUU Lohko V Tuomo Koikkalainen Hyväksytty
TEAM HAKA-PIRTTI 10.09.20 Haka-Pirtti Pub Kotka Lohko G1 Jukka Paakkari Hyväksytty
BILISHAIT 10.09.20 Riihimäen poolbar Riihimäki Jukka Tähtinen Hyväksytty
KOTKABOWLING4 10.09.20 Kotka bowling Kotka Lohko G2 Marko Makkonen Hyväksytty
MALMI-BILIS II 11.09.20 Ravintola Metsähovi OUTOKUMPU Lohko V Reijo Naumanen Hyväksytty
POOL RYYSYRANTA 11.09.20 Pub parolan wanha apteekki Parola Lohko E Niko Järvinen Hyväksytty
KOTKABOWLING 3 11.09.20 Kotka bowling Kotka Lohko G1 Kari Pohjolainen Hyväksytty
NAKATAPPI 2 12.09.20 Ravintola nakatappi Hamina Lohko G1 Mikko Kolehmainen Hyväksytty
KOTKABOWLING1 14.09.20 Kotka bowling Kotka Lohko GS Jaakko Sallinen Hyväksytty
VAGABONDA MASTERS 14.09.20 Ravintola vagabonda Vantaa Lohko B Jari Juvonen Hyväksytty
GRANDE FINALE 14.09.20 Poolbar RIIHIMÄKI Toni Valtonen Hyväksytty
MÄMMILÄ 15.09.20 Summan krouvi Hamina Lohko G1 Jani Salo Hyväksytty
OHILYÖNTI HC 15.09.20 Pub Haarikka LAPPEENRANTA Lohko HJ Mikko Tervonen Hyväksytty
MUIJJAT 15.09.20 Papukaija pub Hämeenlinna Lohko E Teija Männistö Hyväksytty
IKITUURI 16.09.20 Ravintola Takatasku JOENSUU Lohko V Kalevi Malmsten Hyväksytty
TEAM KAKKONE 17.09.20 Pub parolan wanha apteekki Parola Lohko E Mikko Luototie Hyväksytty
NAKATAPPI 17.09.20 Ravintola nakatappi Hamina Lohko G1 Arto Haaja Hyväksytty
JAM POOL LÄKKIPELTI 17.09.20 Bar nr 1 Vantaa Lohko A1 Jouni Tukiainen Hyväksytty
HAARIKKA TEAM 17.09.20 Pub Haarikka LAPPEENRANTA Lohko HJ Pentti Hjerppe Hyväksytty
JAM POOL ROLLATORS 17.09.20 Bar nr1 Vantaa Lohko B Tom Svennevig Hyväksytty
KILJAVAN BILIS II 17.09.20 Kiljavan opisto Kiljava Kimmo Salomäki Hyväksytty
TEAM CORNER 17.09.20 Corner Pub KOTKA Lohko G2 Pia Hulmi Hyväksytty
JAMPOOL PROBLEMOS 17.09.20 Bar nr 1 Vantaa Lohko A Santtu Lehtonen Hyväksytty
SHAMROCK II 18.09.20 Shamrock Vantaa VANTAA Lohko A1 Janne Salmela Hyväksytty
M8 OLD SOULS 18.09.20 Musta kasi Hyvinkää Mika Palviainen Hyväksytty
KILJAVAN BILIS 18.09.20 Kiljavan opisto Kiljava Petri Oranen Hyväksytty
TEAM MYLLYPUB 19.09.20 Myllypub Nivala Lohko O Janne Toivoniemi Hyväksytty
KOTKA BOWLING 2 19.09.20 Kotka bowling Kotka Lohko GS Hannu Pellosmaa Hyväksytty
TAKATASKU 20.09.20 Ravintola Takatasku JOENSUU Lohko V Pentti Ignatius Hyväksytty
SHAMS SHARKS 20.09.20 Shamrock Vantaa VANTAA Lohko B Petri Kallela Hyväksytty
BILIKSEN POJAT 20.09.20 Biljardisali finnalist Kotka Lohko GS Jaakko Ulmanen Hyväksytty
BAD DAY BC 20.09.20 Luhtikammari JOUTSENO Lohko HJ Samppa Pulkkinen Hyväksytty
TEAM HAKIS 21.09.20 Haka-Pirtti Pub Kotka Lohko G1 Sonja Ahola Hyväksytty
STOP 21.09.20 Hotelli-Ravintola Uoti SYSMÄ Lohko K Jukka Elomaa Hyväksytty
BLACK DIAMOND 21.09.20 Black diamond Jyväskylä Lohko PS Sami Ritvanen Hyväksytty
MYTEAM 21.09.20 Mypub Haapajärvi Lohko O Juha-matti Miettunen Hyväksytty
TEAM VENLA 21.09.20 Club Venla Nurmijärvi Esa Nurmela Hyväksytty
ZILTON BILJARDI 21.09.20 Zilton Hotelli LOVIISA Lohko GS Janne Törnqvist Hyväksytty
2R´s DREAM TEAM 21.09.20 Ravintola Kaksi Ärrää Rajamäki Pekka Sirenius Hyväksytty
BAR YLÄ 1 22.09.20 Bar ylä Juva Lohko S Janne Huhtinen Hyväksytty
NUMMENNIILOT 22.09.20 Nummen niilo Hämeenlinna Lohko E Mika Seppänen Hyväksytty
MESTARIT 22.09.20 Ravintola alpha Jämsä Lohko R Petteri Toivonen Hyväksytty
HURU-UKOT 22.09.20 Ihana Jyväskylä Lohko PS Erno Kokki Hyväksytty
JAM POOL MIMMIT 22.09.20 Bar nr1 Vantaa Lohko B Haije Aslo Hyväksytty
MPT LADIES 22.09.20 My biljardi & bar Vantaa Lohko B Sari Laitinen Hyväksytty
MYPOOL TEAM I 22.09.20 My biljardi & bar Vantaa Lohko A1 Amir Abdelraziq Hyväksytty
TEAMSPIRIT 22.09.20 Ravintola sherwood Jyväskylä Lohko PS Minna Sjöblom Hyväksytty
MYPOOL TEAM II 23.09.20 My biljardi & bar Vantaa Lohko B Kari Patjas Hyväksytty
TEAM ITIS-CORNER 23.09.20 Corner Pub KOTKA Lohko G1 Juha Innanen Hyväksytty
LOS DILDOS 23.09.20 Bar dillo Espoo Lohko A1 Kari Alajoki Hyväksytty
STORYN LADIES 23.09.20 Old Story VANTAA Lohko A1 Elisa Holtari Hyväksytty
PIKA MOCCA 23.09.20 Pika mocca Karhula Lohko G2 Sami Halme Hyväksytty
KEPPARIT 23.09.20 Ravintola ihana Jyväskylä Lohko PS Terhi Korpi Hyväksytty
REUMULA 23.09.20 Ravintola remula Oitti Sari Pajari Hyväksytty
JÄKE 23.09.20 Mcarthur Järvenpää Lohko A Jani Engblom Hyväksytty
MILJA III 23.09.20 Bar milja Lappeenranta Lohko HJ Kimmo Koistinen Hyväksytty
LUHTIKAMMARI BC 23.09.20 Luhtikammari JOUTSENO Lohko HJ Jonna Takki Hyväksytty
HÄSTÄK ROVERS 24.09.20 Iloinen kulkija HÄMEENLINNA Lohko E Antti Kannasoja Hyväksytty
TÄYSIQ 24.09.20 Bar q Imatra Lohko HJ Heini Sten Hyväksytty
CUE MOTION 24.09.20 Bowling & billiard garage Kerava Lohko A Matti Jokela Hyväksytty
TEAM SAWO 24.09.20 Ravintola Hunter KUOPIO Lohko U Petteri Taskinen Hyväksytty
TEAM JISTO 24.09.20 Bar Jisto Helsinki Lohko A1 Thieu Nguyen Hyväksytty
NAGANO 24.09.20 Ravintola nakatappi Hamina Lohko G2 Jaakko Kyötikki Hyväksytty
ÖLJYMIES 24.09.20 Nummen niilo Hämeenlinna Lohko E Joni Savolainen Hyväksytty
BAR MONTTU 24.09.20 Bar monttu Jämsä Lohko R Rauno Hakonen Hyväksytty
WELLIS THROW 24.09.20 Wellis Bar&Grill Hämeenkoski Lohko K Marko Peltola Hyväksytty
PELIMANNI 24.09.20 Pelimanni Pub Mikkeli Lohko S Mika Väliaho Hyväksytty
TEAM HUNTER 24.09.20 Ravintola hunter KUOPIO Lohko U Jyri Mustonen Hyväksytty
BAR Q 24.09.20 Bar q Imatra Lohko HJ Eemeli Mustasalmi Hyväksytty
ISO8 24.09.20 All star sports bar & grill Helsinki Lohko A Jalo Kotinurmi Hyväksytty
WANHAT TROKARIT 24.09.20 Bulldog Bar Riihimäki Petri Pulli Hyväksytty
BAR YLÄ 2 24.09.20 Bar ylä Juva Lohko S Jari Aalto Hyväksytty
BAR Q-AGENT 24.09.20 Bar q Imatra Lohko HJ Sauli Inkinen Hyväksytty
PUKINMÄKI POOL PLAYERS 24.09.20 Puksu room HELSINKI Lohko A1 Gurprit Singh Hyväksytty
BAR Q KOUVOLA 24.09.20 Bar q kouvola Kouvola Petri Koskinen Hyväksytty
REBEN POJAT 24.09.20 Punainen härkä Kotka Lohko GS Rebecca c Ranta Hyväksytty
ALPHA BAR 25.09.20 Ravintola alpha Jämsä Lohko R Miska Salmi Hyväksytty
TEAM MYLLYPUB 2 27.09.20 Myllypub Nivala Lohko O Tapio Paavola Hyväksytty
PILETIN POPPOO 29.09.20 Piletti Pub RIIHIMÄKI Vesa Pirinen Hyväksytty
TEAM JISTO 30.09.20 Bar Jisto Helsinki Thieu Nguyen Odottaa hyväksyntää