logo
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
PELIKA BILJARDILIIGA
Hae tietoa
Hakusana
VNEA pelaajat - kausi 2021-2022 Tulostettava Pdf
VNEA-lisenssit 2021-2022    
     
Joukkue first name last name
Bar Ylä 2    
1. Kimmo Kaksonen
2. Kata Palm
3. Pekka Rautio
4. Joel  Multanen
5. Jori Seppänen
6. Leevi Laine
2R's Dream Team    
1. Ville Sirenius
2. Pekka Sirenius
3. Juha  Sutinen
4. Ari Lehtelä
5. Sami Pulkkinen
Mestarit    
1. Petteri Toivonen
2. Joonas Asala
3. Miika Silvan
4. Jaakko Hurme
Malmi-Bilis    
1. Arto Naumanen
2. Tero Naumanen
3. Ilari Peronen
4. Markku Kärkkäinen
Jam Pool Küllimyrsky    
1. Veli-Matti Hämäläinen
2. Aleksi Mikkola
3. Tero Meriläinen
4. Toni Tahvanainen
5. Marko Tomminen
6. Kimmo Huuhka
Jam Pool Ykkösmimmit    
1. Eini Purmonen
2. Haije Aslo
3. Annika Konu
4. Sini Nieminen
5. Piia Riikonen
6. Laura Laine
Jam Pool Kädet    
1. Rony Forsell
2. Jani Saukkonen
3. Tuukka Naumanen
4. Keijo  Elg
5. Ilkka Kangas
6. Aleksi Annanmäki
7. Santeri Parkkali
Huru-Ukot    
1. Juha  Savolainen
2. Kimmo Vaajaniemi
3. Mika Pennanen
4. Ilmari Hihnala
5. Erno Kokki
6. Timo Hiltunen
Tuurihaukat    
1. Keijo  Laitinen
2. Lassi Laitinen
3. Jari Lappeteläinen
4. Juuso Jääskeläinen
5. Pekka Toroi
Menomono    
1. Jukka Hollanti
2. Marko Hollanti
3. Jouni Honkala
4. Tuomas Kivelä
5. Sami Joki-Hollanti
My Pool Team 1    
1. Harri Piiroinen
2. Amir Abdelraziq
3. Sami Granquist
4. Jere Repola
5. Tomi Hakulinen
6. Karri Karsi
Myteam    
1. Miku Siljander
2. Kimmo Suorsa
3. Juha-Matti Miettunen
4. Jarkko Mehtälä
5. Tapio Vilppola
The Bar    
1. Juha Kotonen
Kotkabowling    
1. Jaakko Sallinen
2. Niko Ikävalko
3. Jani Wahlman
4. Joonas Keituri
5. Lauri Koski
Silver Arrow    
1. Hannu  Syrjä
2. Tommi Voutilainen
3. Jussi Vesala
4. Toni Seppänen
5. Tomi Päysti
6. Kim Takamaa
7. Topi Hyppölä
8. Joonas Korvenranta
Storyn Ladies    
1. Elisa Holtari
2. Köpi Voutilainen
3. Janina Forsström
4. Tea Reinikainen
Cue Motion    
1. Matti Jokela
2. Petri Pulkkinen
3. Jukka Tarvainen
4. Niko Viitala
5. Tuomo Venho
6. Mikko Ikonen
7. Mika Rönn
Bar Ylä 1    
1. Janne Huhrinen
2. Pasi Kallio
3. Timo Turunen
4. Vili Kokkonen
5. Joni Kyhyräinen
6. Lasse Pylkkänen
7. Jarno Kuitunen
8. Tuomas Punnonen
Team Kakkone    
1. Mikko Luototie
2. Turkka Salmela
3. Mikko Mansikka
4. Joonas Järvi
Jäke    
1. Jani Engblom
2. Markus Lyytinen
3. Toni Häkkinen
4. Otto Pönnelin
5. Juho Haverinen
6. Tuukka Sundholm
7. Miro Lyytinen
Bad Day BC    
1. Sanppa Pulkkinen
2. Jouni Partanen
3. Markku Viinamäki
4. Jani Salo
5. Tero Hallikainen
Grande FinAle    
1. Toni Valtonen
2. Mika Niemi
3. Joakim  Westlin
4. Vesa Nurmi
5. Juha Laaksonen
6. Tomi Malinen
7. Mikko Anttila
8. Mikko Silferberg
#rylsyyttävastaan    
1. Kimmo Ahonen
2. Niko Mäkipaakkanen
3. Pasi Ruotsalainen
4. Eetu Venho
5. Mika Pakarinen
Iso8    
1. Jalo Kotinurmi
2. Juhani Kännö
3. Juuso Lakka
4. Petri Heininen
5. Tatu Tainio
6. Tero Päivinen
Bar Q Agent    
1. Janne Stenberg
2. Tuomas Pellinen
3. Lassi  Pasanen
4. Joona Raijas
5. Pekka Alahuhta
6. Sauli Inkinen
7. Jarno Kinnunen
8. Jari Pekka Rahkonen
9. Jarno Rahkonen
10. Roope Ruottinen
Wanhat Trokarit    
1. Petri Pulli
2. Pasi Pyrä
3. Timo Helminen
4. Juuso Liinakari
5. Vesa Laurila
STOP    
1. Jukka Elomaa
2. Juha Oittinen
3. Kari Virkki
4. Juha Karjalainen
5. Harri Pietarinen
6. Aki Nieminen
Takatasku    
1. Pentti Ignatius
2. Mikko Pasanen
3. Timo Tuovinen
4. Teemu Leikas
Samin Sorkat    
1. Teemu Seppälä
2. Antti Harjula
3. Jotaarkka Keränen
4. Otto Koski
5. Samu Järvinen
6. Aki Eväkoski
7. Antti Karkiainen
Dillo    
1. Aleksi Katainen
2. Joonas  Saloheimo
3. Sami  Suominen
4. Miio Ronkonen
5. Kaius Korhonen