logo
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
PELIKA BILJARDILIIGA
Hae tietoa
Hakusana
VNEA-lisenssit kausi 2020-2021 Tulostettava Pdf
VNEA-lisenssit 2020-2021  
Joukkue & Pelaajat  
   
Gangbang  
1. Mira Miettinen
2. Terhi Valtanen
4. Emmi Ahtiainen
5. Virva Rissanen
6. Hannele Vesanen
   
Kotkabowling  
1. Jaakko Sallinen
2. Jani Wahlman
3. Niko Ikävalko
4. Markus Lempiäinen
5. Lauri Koski
6. Joonas Keituri
   
MyTeam  
1. Miku Siljander
2. Juha-Matti Miettunen
3. Tuomas Kehusmaa
4. Kimmo Suorsa
5. Kai Pätsi
6. Jarkko Mettälä
7. Heikki Estola
8. Tapio Vilppola
9. Jarkko Vinkka
   
Team Kellari  
1. Marko Hollanti
2. Jukka Hollanti
3. Miika Nikunen
4. Jani Huhtala
5. Jesse Huhtala
6. Jouni Honkala
7.  Toni Kekkonen
   
Bad Day BC  
1. Samppa Pulkkinen
2. Jouni Partanen
3. Jani Salo
4. Markku Viinamäki
5. Tero Hallikainen
6. Perttu Seppänen
   
Pelimanni  
1. Ari Kuitunen
2. Harri Loponen
   
Malmi-Bilis  
1. Markku Kärkkäinen
2. Ilari Paronen
3. Tero Naumanen
4. Ville Pyykönen
5. Otto Olkkonen
   
   
Cue Motion  
1. Matti Jokela
2. Jukka Tarvainen
3. Niko Viitala
4. Petri Pulkkinen
5. Mika Rönn
6. Tuomo Venho
   
STOP  
1. Jukka Elomaa
2. Juha Oittinen
3. Juha Karjalainen
4. Kari Virkki
   
Storyn Ladies  
1. Elisa Holtari
2. Tea Reinikainen
3. Janina Forsström
4. Köpi Voutilainen
   
Jäke  
1. Jani Engblom
2. Markus Lyytinen
3. Sami Ahola
4. Otto Pönnelin
5. Tuukka Sundholm
6. Miro Lyytinen
7.  Raimo Kanerva
   
Shamrock2  
1. Joni Karvinen
2. Wael Altalaa
3. Tomi Nertamo
4. Tommi Raussi
5. Arto Nyyla
6. Janne Salmela
   
Tuurihaukat  
1. Pekka Toroi
2. Jussi Ruotsalainen
3. Lassi Laitinen
4. Keijo Laitinen
5. Juuso Jääskeläinen
   
MyPoolTeam1  
1. Granqist Sami
2. Ohvo Joona
3. Hakulinen Tomi
4. Abdelraziq Amir
   
Vagabonda Master  
1. Kaius Korhonen
2. Aleksi Katainen
3. Joonas Saloheimo
4. Jari Juvonen
   
Bar Q  
1. Eemeli Mustasalmi
2. Olli Turkulainen
3. Antti Arpiainen
4. Ville Matilainen
5. Jani Mäntysaari
6. Tuomas Pellinen
7. Tuukka Hälvä
8. Petri Suikkanen
9. Mikael Sarvi
   
Jampool Kädet  
1. Jani Saukkonen
2. Keijo Elg
3. Santtu Pyykönen
4. Rony Forssel
5. Ilkka Kangas
6. Aleksanteri Piilola
7. Tuukka Naumanen 
   
Grande Finale  
1. Toni Valtonen
2. Jenna Jokinen
3. Joakim Westlin
4. Juha Laaksonen
5. Mika Niemi
6. Vesa Nurmi
7. Riku Aaltonen
8. Mikko Silfverberg
9. Mikko Anttila
   
BAR-Q Agent  
1. Janne Stenberg
2. Roope Ruottinen
3. Lassi Pasanen
4. Sauli Inkinen C
5. Pekka Hallahuhta
6. Jari-Pekka Rahkonen
7. Jarno Kinnunen
8. Joona Raijas
9. Jarno Rahkonen
10. Karri Laakso