Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
Responsive image
PELIKA BILJARDILIIGA
Hae tietoa
Hakusana
VNEA joukkueet & pelaajat kausi 2022-2023 Tulostettava Pdf
VNEA-lisenssit 2022-2023    
     
Joukkue Etunimi Sukunimi
2R's Dream Team    
  Pekka Sirenius
  Ville Sirenius
  Ari Lehtelä
  Matti Riekki
  Sami  Pulkkinen
     
Black Diamond    
  Juha-Pekka Senilä
  Sami Ritvanen
  Ilkka Aaltonen
  Mika Koite
  Otto-Wille Mustajärvi
     
Green Effect    
  Kaius Korhonen
  Aleksi Katainen
  Joonas Saloheimo
  Miio Ronkonen
  Eero Vakkuri
  Karri Karsi
  Sami Suominen
     
GangBang    
  Mira Miettinen
  Terhi Lyytinen
  Ida Laakkonen
  Virva Rissanen
     
Cue Motion    
  Jukka Tarvainen
  Niko Viitala
  Petri Pulkkinen
  Tuomo Venho
  Mikko Ikonen
  Mika Rönn
  Matti Jokela
     
Jampool Kädet    
  Keijo Elg
  Jani Saukkonen
  Tuukka Naumanen
  Kalle Vainio
  Aleksi Annanmäki
  Miikka Svensk
  Niko Tuominen
  Ilkka Kangas
  Santtu Pyykönen
     
Jampool Küllimyrsky    
  Veli-Matti Hämäläinen
  Tero Meriläinen
  Toni Tahvanainen
  Marko Tomminen
  Jouni Tukiainen
  Aleksi Mikkola
  Kimmo Huuhka
     
Mestarit Petteri Toivonen
  Joonas Asala
  Miikka Silvan
  Severi Kortelainen
  Jari Kiljain
     
Tuurihaukat Lassi Laitinen
  Keijo Laitinen
  Jooso Jääskeläinen
  Jari Lappeteläinen
  Pekka Toroi
     
Meno Mono    
  Jere  Mäki-Ullakko
  Tuomas  Hollanti
  Jukka  Hollanti
  Marko  Hollanti
  Jouni  Honkala
  Valtteri  Ruusila
  Toni  Kekkonen
     
GTA    
  Riikka Saaranen
     
Malmi-Bilis    
  Arto Naumanen
  Tero Naumanen
  Antti Naumanen
  Markku Kärkkäinen
  Ilari Paronen
     
The Bar    
  Juha Kotonen
     
Team Kakkone    
  Mikko Luototie
  Mikko Mansikka
  Turkka Salmela
  Joonas Järvi
     
Bad Day BC    
  Samppa Pulkkinen
  Markku Viinamäki
  Jouni Partanen
  Jani Salo
  Tero Hallikainen
  Sami Wetterstrand
  Pasi Salorinne
     
Storyn Ladies    
  Elisa Holtari
  Köpi Voutilainen
  Tea Reinikainen
  Krista Grönlund
     
MPT Ladies    
  Sari Laitinen
  Sini Nieminen
  Tuula Eklund
  Tiia Toivonen
  Susanna Mikkonen
  Krista Klingberg
     
Kolumbus Team    
  Janne Ignatius
  Mika Korkalainen
  Sami Varis
  Tarja Savinainen
  Matti Heittokangas
     
Bar Q - Agent    
  Olli Turkulainen
  Janne Stenberg
  Roope Ruottinen
  Lassi Pasanen
  Tuomas Pellinen
  Jarno Kinnunen
  Pekka Hallahuhta
  Jari-Pekka Rahkonen
  Jarno Rahkonen
  Joona Raijas
  Sauli Inkinen
     
MypoolTeam 1    
  Harri Piiroinen
  Sami Granqvist
  Tomi Hakulinen
  Jere Repola
  Tuomas Toropainen
     
Grande FinAle    
  Toni  Valtonen
  Joakim  Westlin
  Mikko  Anttila
  Vesa  Nurmi
  Tomi Malinen
  Mika Niemi
all star    
  Petteri  Karapuu
  Matti  Poskiparta
  Anne  Pärssinen
  Ville Häkli
     
Samin Sorkat    
  Teemu  Seppälä
  Samu  Järvinen
  Otto  Koski
  Jotaarkka  Keränen
  Aki  Eväkoski
  Antti  Harjula
  Antti  Karkiainen
  Kimmo  Kotonen
     
STOP    
  Jukka Elomaa
  Mikko  Elomaa
  Juha  Karjalainen
  Aki  Nieminen
  Juha  Oittinen
  Kari  Virkki
     
Bar Ylä 1    
  Janne Huhtinen
  Pasi Kallio
  Timo Turunen
  Vili Kokkonen
  Joni Kyhyräinen
  Lasse Pylkkänen
  Jarno Kuitunen
  Tuomas Punnonen
  Joonatan Kurppa
     
MyTeam    
  Kai Pätsi
  Miku Siljander
  Kimmo Suorsa
  Juha-Matti Miettunen
  Tuomas Kehusmaa
  Miika Nikunen
     
Team Vesileppis    
  Saku Karvonen
  Pasi Herranen
  Mikko Pasanen
  Niko Ollikainen
  Topi Vihavainen